Important contacts In Tirumala
Police Stations Tirumala
Tirumala Police Station 2289027,9440796771
Hospitals Tirumala
Aswini Hospital,(I.S.D.N. Line) 2263311
Aswini Hospital,(I.S.D.N. Line) 2270111
Aswini Hospital (C.S.) Chamber 2263075
TTD Call Center Tirumala
0877- 2231777
0877- 2277777
0877- 2231778
0877- 2231901
0877- 2233333
Importent Numbers In Tirumala
Srivari Seva 0877 2263292
Sudarshan Counter 0877 2263873
Sudarshan Counter 0877 2263274
A.E.O.(Comp Office) 0877 2263928
A.E.O.(Comp Office) 0877 2263883
A.E.O.(Comp Office) 0877 2263161
A.E.O.(Comp Office) 0877 2263262
Arjitham Computer 0877 2263277
A.R.P. Office 0877 2263281
A.R.P. Office 0877 2263281
Special Officer Camp Office 0877 2263218
Special Officer Office 0877 2263344
E.O.Camp Office 0877 2263261
E.O.Camp Office 0877 2263261
J.E.O., Tirupati Camp Office 0877 2263141
J.E.O., Tirupati Camp Office 0877 2263141
Spl.Gr.Dy.E.O.Camp Office 0877 2263199
V & S.O Chamber 0877 2263250
V & S.O. Control Room 0877 2263276
V & S.O., Tirumala (Office) 0877 2263295
V & S.O., Tirumala (Parakamani Office) 0877 2263287
C.E. Camp Office 0877 2263341
CV £t S.O. (Camp Office) 0877 2263304
D.E.(Elec)Office 0877 2263304
D.E.(Elec)Office 0877 2263366
Divisional Forest Officer 0877 2263057
Central Reception Officer 0877 2263922
Special Officer (JEO) 0877 2263218
Special Officer (JEO) 0877 2263218


TTD BOARD - TIRUMALA
A.E.O. Board Cell 2264513
A.E.O.(Board meeting hall) 2264514
AEO (Board Cell) 2264631
Board Meeting Hall 2263248
SE: 9440811753
Chairman Cottage 2263201

Chairman Camp Office

2263301
TTD FOREST
XF.O. Chamber 2264523
D.F.O. 2264658
D.F.O.,Tirupati 2264659
C.F.O. Chamber 2264518
TTD EDUCATION
D.E.O.'s Chamber 2264522
S.G.S. College 2264599
S.G.S. High School 2264611
S. P. W. Degree College 2264601
S.P, Girls High School 2264608
S.P.W. Junior College 2264600
S.P.W. Polytechnic 2264603
S.V. Arts College 2264602
S.V. Ayurvdic College 2264605
S.V. School for Deaf 2264616
S.V. High School 2264610
S.V. Junior College 2264595
S.V. Musi & Dance College 2264597
S.V.O. College 2264604
S.V.O. High School 2264612
S.V. Yoga Institute 2264607